Deutz Serie: 4505
2506, 3006, 3506, 4006, 4506, 5006, 5206,
5506, 6006, 6806, 7006, 7206, 7506, 8006,
9006, 10006, 13006
2807, 3607, 4007, 4507, 4807, 5207, 6007,
6207, 6507, 6807, 6907, 7007, 7807, diese
Typen bis Bj. 1984
DX85, DX90, DX110, DX120, DX140 bis zur
Deutz 04308866
Deutz 02333730
Deutz 04304155
Deutz 04300357
Deutz 04304156
Deutz 02333728
Bosch 0521706101
Specyficzne kody